New York



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 2929

1 2 3 4 5 ... 59» Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Douglas, April  New York I81042 stew1 
2 Douglas, Bernard Jr  New York I81056 stew1 
3 Douglas, Debra  New York I81036 stew1 
4 Douglas, Elise  New York I81078 stew1 
5 Douglas, Joan  New York I81054 stew1 
6 Douglas, Lillian  New York I81035 stew1 
7 Douglas, Muriel  New York I81041 stew1 
8 Kilts, Lee Streeter  16 Dec 1897 ?New York I15650 stew1 
9 Delong, Nicholas  4 Feb 1705New York I36100 stew1 
10 Bellinger, Thomas  1716New York I87110 stew1 
11 Storms, Annatje  Abt 1755New York I1303 stew1 
12 Falson, August  1760New York I9616 stew1 
13 Cummins, Cornelius Case  Abt 1777New York I88129 stew1 
14 Snyder, Polly  Abt 1777New York I31198 stew1 
15 Platt, Hannah  22 Nov 1779New York I4470 stew1 
16 Thomas, Isaac  Abt 1781New York I86754 stew1 
17 Weaver, Reynolds  Abt 1781New York I16070 stew1 
18 Delong, Enoch  22 Feb 1782New York I83613 stew1 
19 Klapper, Critje  22 Jun 1782New York I69497 stew1 
20 Hinman, Livingston  Jul 1784New York I36655 stew1 
21 Payne, Jira  1785New York I75339 stew1 
22 Reynolds, Neamiah  Abt 1785New York I14979 stew1 
23 Steward, Josiah  13 Nov 1786New York I8664 stew1 
24 Curtis, Martha  Abt 1787New York I75578 stew1 
25 Manwaring, William  27 Jun 1789New York I25773 stew1 
26 Stewart, Anna  27 Jan 1790New York I1783 stew1 
27 Vanwormer, Jacob  14 Feb 1790New York I87227 stew1 
28 Brewster, David  8 Jun 1790New York I82520 stew1 
29 Manwarren, Kenyon  1791New York I25771 stew1 
30 Kilborn, William  Abt 1792New York I38812 stew1 
31 Coon, Peter  Abt 1793New York I6697 stew1 
32 Ruth  16 May 1793New York I85655 stew1 
33 Taber, Jonathan  Abt 1794New York I31693 stew1 
34 Gould, Anna  3 Jun 1794New york I2615 stew1 
35 Dingman, Peter  31 Jul 1794New york I46200 stew1 
36 Unknown, Sally  1795New York I27553 stew1 
37 Manwarren, James F.  19 Aug 1795New York I25770 stew1 
38 Manwarren, Mary  19 Aug 1795New York I25766 stew1 
39 Buddington, Marvel  1796New York I80050 stew1 
40 Swan, Adin  3 May 1796New York I13768 stew1 
41 Sherman, Martha  Abt 1798New York I31680 stew1 
42 Unknown, Lucy  1798New York I53113 stew1 
43 Stewart, Annah  26 Mar 1798New York I3850 stew1 
44 Coon, William  3 May 1798New York I1453 stew1 
45 Kiesinger, Frederick C  6 Apr 1799New York I29546 stew1 
46 Cummins, Alva  Abt 1800New York I88119 stew1 
47 Howard, Stephen  Abt 1800New York I12578 stew1 
48 Unknown, Lorinda  Abt 1800New York I80906 stew1 
49 Kilts, Philip  Abt 1801New York I28802 stew1 
50 Prosser, Dorcas  Abt 1801New York I10464 stew1 

1 2 3 4 5 ... 59» Next»



Died

Matches 1 to 50 of 81

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID   Tree 
1 Arcouet, Marguerite  New York I86444 stew1 
2 Donovan, Harriet L "Hattie"  UNKNOWNNew York I38767 stew1 
3 McIntyre, Mister  New York I11252 stew1 
4 Moyer, George  New york I45408 stew1 
5 Quackenbush, Catharin  New York I34037 stew1 
6 Reitz, Vinzenzo "James"  New York I27089 stew1 
7 Van Doren, Unknown  New York I2849 stew1 
8 Warren, John  UNKNOWNNew York I6207 stew1 
9 Greene, William Sr.  Jul 1798New York I15196 stew1 
10 Bellinger, Christopher  Abt 1800New York I87106 stew1 
11 Manwarren, Kenyon  19 Mar 1813New York I25771 stew1 
12 Douglas, Smith  11 Sep 1813New York I51867 stew1 
13 Thurston, Job  1820New York I12600 stew1 
14 Watson, Betsie Ann  1820New York I11665 stew1 
15 Quackenbush, Richard Rosa  23 Nov 1836New York I34049 stew1 
16 Fry, Julia A.  15 Nov 1843New York I16514 stew1 
17 Durfey, Lowell  Between 1845 and 1850New York I18653 stew1 
18 Manwarren, Mary  29 Apr 1854New York I25766 stew1 
19 Douglass, Alexander  1860New York I66546 stew1 
20 Eddy, Enoch D.  1860New York I35604 stew1 
21 Pearce, Phoebe  28 Sep 1872New York I10826 stew1 
22 Salisbury, Reuben  4 Mar 1874New York I12881 stew1 
23 Stewart, Phebe  14 Aug 1874New York I11902 stew1 
24 Slater, Charles  26 Sep 1874New York I70919 stew1 
25 Thomas, Isaac  1875New York I86754 stew1 
26 Kiesinger, Frederick C  2 Jul 1878New york I29546 stew1 
27 Stewart, Terry Jr.  Bef 1880New York I10927 stew1 
28 Lynn, Thomas J  23 Nov 1880New York I30991 stew1 
29 Stewart, Phebe Emeline  Aft 1880New York I81889 stew1 
30 Ripsom, John Porter  3 Jun 1898New York I51246 stew1 
31 Vickery, Darel W  Bef 1900New York I31496 stew1 
32 Sweet, William Riley  1903New York I81853 stew1 
33 Phillips, Ruth E  25 Jan 1904New York I52129 stew1 
34 Kinney, Mary Augustus  1 Jan 1906New York I31490 stew1 
35 Bullis, Helen  Abt 1908New York I27554 stew1 
36 Seeley, Alonzo M  13 Jan 1908New York I8077 stew1 
37 Thurston, Jesse  Oct 1909New York I11049 stew1 
38 Mason, Elbert P.  1910New York I84407 stew1 
39 Thurber, Susan  1 Aug 1911New York I8822 stew1 
40 Vickery, Alvin Willis  Bef 1915New York I31505 stew1 
41 Kinsman, Claude Deforest  12 Jan 1917New York I76022 stew1 
42 Redden, William Horace  May 1917New York I9790 stew1 
43 Quackenbush, Harley Frank  1918New York I8757 stew1 
44 Church, Frances Mary  1920New York I81846 stew1 
45 Deroushie, Bennie  Abt 1920NEW YORK I82095 stew1 
46 Edward, Maude Mary  1920New York I9265 stew1 
47 Valentine, Mary Eliza  19 Jan 1920New York I20916 stew1 
48 Buck, Albert H  1922New York I38727 stew1 
49 Mills, William L  4 Oct 1925New York I70905 stew1 
50 Penney, Augustus Adolphus  28 Oct 1925New York I11105 stew1 

1 2 Next»



Married

Matches 1 to 39 of 39

   Family    Married    Family ID   Tree 
1 Eddy / Southwick  New York F3288 stew1 
2 Preman / Sherman  1876?New York F48902 stew1 
3 Manwarren / Unknown  Bef 1785New York F9370 stew1 
4 Parker / Bonner  15 Mar 1831New York F17500 stew1 
5 Moore / Draper  Abt 1832New York F8239 stew1 
6 Philbrick / Clark  Bef 1840New York F9073 stew1 
7 Burmingham / Mix  1846New York F13995 stew1 
8 Baker / Stewart  Abt 1848New York F3596 stew1 
9 Balch / S  Abt 1850New York F60020 stew1 
10 Dawley / Willis  Abt 1853New York F4169 stew1 
11 Stewart / Nye  28 Dec 1853New York F17942 stew1 
12 Upton / Stewart  Abt 1857New York F5132 stew1 
13 Vickery / Kinney  2 Aug 1857New York F11662 stew1 
14 Stewart / Nye  19 Oct 1858New York F17941 stew1 
15 Collis / Cindora  29 Sep 1864New York F15093 stew1 
16 Russell / Boyea  1865New York F11213 stew1 
17 Stewart / Horton  1865New York F521 stew1 
18 Taplin / Wyman  1867New York F965 stew1 
19 Ewart / Ingersoll  1 Jan 1867New York F3399 stew1 
20 Slater / Calkins  Sep 1869New York F30809 stew1 
21 Philbrick / Meacham  Abt 1870New York F9126 stew1 
22 Wallace / Russell  Abt Feb 1871New York F30803 stew1 
23 Mills / Slater  Abt 1883New York F30822 stew1 
24 Dean /   Abt 1885New York F30811 stew1 
25 Austin /   11 Jul 1885New York F10365 stew1 
26 Nicholson / Chase  26 Mar 1890New York F18747 stew1 
27 Bellinger / Krusen  16 May 1892New York F2243 stew1 
28 Russell / Worden  Abt 1897New York F30814 stew1 
29 Shipley / Grant  Abt 1907New York F4365 stew1 
30 Slater /   Abt 1909New York F30812 stew1 
31 Philbrick / Simmons  12 Jun 1915New York F9136 stew1 
32 Stenson / Loomis  Oct 1921New York F722 stew1 
33 Burdick / Berry  Between 1922 and 1930New York F1101 stew1 
34 Green / Taber  29 Nov 1923New York F11740 stew1 
35 / Mills  Abt 1928New York F30823 stew1 
36 / Evans  Abt 1934New York F10291 stew1 
37 McLear /   Oct 1936New York F30545 stew1 
38 Armitage / Myers  Abt 1949New York F7836 stew1 
39 Zayown / Fravor   F30367 stew1